Juniorki młodsze

Terminarz

Kolejka 1

08/01/2019 - 14:15

KJM-2
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - MKS KUSY II Szczecin
Dmitrzak Kamil, Tarczykowski Jakub

26/01/2019 - 12:30

KJM-1
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.
Kolejka 2

12/01/2019 - 12:30

KJM-3
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - MKS KUSY II Szczecin
Dobko Dawid, Klebieko Kamil

13/01/2019 - 11:00

KJM-4
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS KUSY I Szczecin
Kudźba Sebastian, Mackiw Michał
Kolejka 3

20/01/2019 - 13:30

KJM-6
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.
Tarczykowski Jakub, Zwoliński Artur

20/01/2019 - 15:15

KJM-5
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
Dobko Dawid, Tarczykowski Jakub
Kolejka 4

15/02/2019 - 14:15

KJM-8
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - MKS KUSY I Szczecin

17/02/2019 - 13:30

KJM-7
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
Kolejka 5

06/03/2019 - 14:15

KJM-10
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.

27/02/3019 - 14:15

KJM-9
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
Kolejka 6

10/03/2019 - 12:00

KJM-12
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS KUSY II Szczecin

10/03/2019 - 15:00

KJM-11
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - MKS KUSY I Szczecin

Wyniki

Kolejka 1

26/01/2019 - 12:30

KJM-1
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.
26 - 33
PROTOKÓŁ

08/01/2019 - 14:15

KJM-2
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - MKS KUSY II Szczecin
37 - 29
PROTOKÓŁ
Kolejka 2

13/01/2019 - 11:00

KJM-4
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS KUSY I Szczecin
23 - 28
PROTOKÓŁ

12/01/2019 - 12:30

KJM-3
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - MKS KUSY II Szczecin
30 - 40
PROTOKÓŁ
Kolejka 3

20/01/2019 - 15:15

KJM-5
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
40 - 28
PROTOKÓŁ

20/01/2019 - 13:30

KJM-6
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.
22 - 31
PROTOKÓŁ
Kolejka 4

17/02/2019 - 13:30

KJM-7
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
27 - 10
PROTOKÓŁ

15/02/2019 - 14:15

KJM-8
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - MKS KUSY I Szczecin
30 - 29
PROTOKÓŁ
Kolejka 5

27/02/3019 - 14:15

KJM-9
MKS KUSY II Szczecin - MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
35 - 42
PROTOKÓŁ

06/03/2019 - 14:15

KJM-10
MKS KUSY I Szczecin - ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal.
26 - 28
PROTOKÓŁ
Kolejka 6

10/03/2019 - 15:00

KJM-11
MKS CKS SMS Szczecin - MKS KUSY I Szczecin
21 - 35
PROTOKÓŁ

10/03/2019 - 12:00

KJM-12
ENERGA AZS POLITECHNIKA Koszal. - MKS KUSY II Szczecin
42 - 16
PROTOKÓŁ

Kluby

MKS CKS SMS Szczecin
Rydla 49
70-783 Szczecin
rydla@cks.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Izabela Franczak
MKS KUSY I Szczecin
Narutowicza 17
70-240 Szczecin
klub@kusy.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Magdalena Michniewicz
MKS KUSY II Szczecin
Narutowicza 17
70-240 Szczecin
klub@kusy.szczecin.pl
Opiekun
Iwona Brzozowska
ENERGA AZS Politechnika Koszalińska
Racławicka 15/17
75-620 Koszalin
azs@tu.koszalin.pl
Opiekun
Waldemar Szafulski